2,266 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

212 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 4,650 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1d
Viewed

226 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 8.39 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
18m
Viewed
  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.60 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
18m
Viewed
  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
19m
Viewed
  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
19m
Viewed

69 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
35m

37 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1250 sqft
  • S$ 0.96 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
35m

657B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1h

277 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.07 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3h
  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 7.95 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3h
  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 8.64 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.60 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 270 sqft
  • S$ 8.70 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3h
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4h
Viewed

161 Yung Ping Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 2.55 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4h