2,267 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5h
Viewed

161 Yung Ping Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 2.55 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5h
Viewed

56 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 5.61 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5h

684A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5h
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,430 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.15 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
5h
Viewed

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,899 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.71 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6h
Viewed

51 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.75 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6h

287C Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 3.32 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
6h
Viewed

842 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
7h
Viewed

910 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
7h
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,360 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.60 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
7h
Viewed

678A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 269 sqft
  • S$ 3.35 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
7h
Viewed

747 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 790 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.58 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
7h
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 5.19 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
8h
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
8h
Viewed

4 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
8h
Viewed

651A Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
8h
Viewed

658B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
9h
Viewed

673C Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
9h
Corporate Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.62 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
9h