2,260 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.62 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
11h
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
12h

12 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
12h
Viewed

9 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
12h

483 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
12h
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3.17 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
12h

660C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
12h
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
12h
Viewed

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
13h
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,099 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.52 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
13h
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,699 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.31 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
13h

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.35 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
14h
Viewed

82 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
14h
Viewed

991B Upper Jurong Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
14h
Viewed

218A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 9.09 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
14h

268 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 3.10 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
15h
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
15h
Corporate Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
16h
Corporate Viewed

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
16h
Corporate Viewed

84 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
16h