2,650 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 79,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 15500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1h
  • S$ 17,000 /mo
  • Available from 23 Aug
  • 6 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.47 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 68,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 7
  • 11500 sqft (floor), 15900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
9h
Viewed

34 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
11h
Viewed

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 7.97 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
12h
  • S$ 62,888 /mo
  • Available from 1 Sep
  • 5 5
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 26210 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.40 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
13h
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
13h

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
14h
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 7.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 8.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 9,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 7.49 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d

70 Farrer Road

  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 5 5
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

48 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1d

7A Tanglin Rise

  • S$ 10,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2918 sqft
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2d
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 2883 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d

+6589*666882 豪华大方得体优质洋房出租请与卢小姐联系。

  • S$ 70,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 9 9
  • 11500 sqft (floor), 26800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.61 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

24 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 6.70 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d