2,266 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

345 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 102 sqft
  • S$ 8.82 psf
  • 8 mins (600 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1mon
Viewed

271B Jurong West Street 24

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 3.66 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1mon

Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1mon

946 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1mon
Viewed

415 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2.58 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1mon

187 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 4.41 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1mon