2,959 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

227A Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

132 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 2.92 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

965 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d

507 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 2.87 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

86 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d

112 Cowdray Avenue

  • S$ 12,900 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2640 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.89 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

Penshurst Place

  • S$ 11,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 18 mins (1540 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Partially Furnished
5d

Tai Keng Gardens

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 4 3
  • 2851 sqft (floor), 2851 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.98 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

68 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.09 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3h
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5h

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6h
Viewed

47A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6h
Viewed

21 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
8h
  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2325 sqft (floor), 2158 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
9h

51 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 3.70 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
9h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,580 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.60 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
10h
Viewed

19 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
10h
Viewed

201B Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 85 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
11h
Viewed

65 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.85 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
11h
Viewed
  • S$ 16,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 6 6
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
11h