1,278 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

239 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
7h
Viewed

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 96 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
8h
Viewed

334 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
8h
Viewed

342C Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2.88 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
8h
Viewed

479 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 3,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 3.64 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
9h
Viewed

342C Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
10h
Viewed

794 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
11h
Viewed

95 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
11h
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
11h
Viewed

306 Canberra Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2.97 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
11h
Viewed

306 Canberra Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 3.07 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
12h

220 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
12h
Viewed

11 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 3.48 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
13h
Viewed

335A Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
13h
Viewed

556 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 3.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
15h
Corporate Viewed

505 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
23h
Viewed

492 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1d

351A Canberra Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d

479 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d