334 Sembawang Close
334 Sembawang Close
S$ 1,600 /mo
Room
300
sqft
590 m (7 mins) from NS11 Sembawang MRT
Near Sembawang MRT and Sun Plaza.
Food court 1min away .
7 eleven shop
Library
Direct Bus to Airport.
-NTUC Fairprice super market (Sembawang Way Blk 355)
-NTUC Fairprice super market(Sun Plaza)
-Giant super market (Sembawang Drive)
-Sun Plaza, Sembawang Mart
-Sembawang Shopping Centre
call for appointment...................
bil 9***** or kuma 9*****
Attached toilet
Aircon + free wifi
Personal fridge washing machine.
Maid cleaning provided weekly
No owner
Near Sembawang MRT and Sun Plaza.
Food court 1min away .
7 eleven shop
Library
Direct Bus to Airport.
-NTUC Fairprice super market (Sembawang Way Blk 355)
-NTUC Fairprice super market(Sun Plaza)
-Giant super market (Sembawang Drive)
-Sun Plaza, Sembawang Mart
-Sembawang Shopping Centre
call for appointment...................
bil 9***** or kuma 9*****
Amenities
Air-conditioning
Bed
Cooker hob/hood
Corner unit
334 Sembawang Close

334 Sembawang Close
View project detailsFAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 334 Sembawang Close is about S$ 1,600 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 334 Sembawang Close is about S$ 5.33 psf.
334 Sembawang Close is located at 334 Sembawang Close Sembawang / Yishun North (D25-28).
Floor size of this unit at 334 Sembawang Close is 300 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Sembawang / Yishun
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest MRT Stations