1,277 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

550 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 86 sqft
  • S$ 11.63 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1mon
Viewed

366 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1mon
Viewed

282 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 460 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 0.41 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1mon
Viewed

246 Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1mon
Viewed

246 Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1mon
Viewed

101B Canberra Street

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

280 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 215 sqft
  • S$ 2.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1mon
Viewed

662 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1986
1mon
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon

Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 4,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon

474 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 690 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

101A Canberra Street

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 7.48 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

128A Canberra Street

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon

170 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

224 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1mon
Viewed

359 Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1mon