1,277 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

620 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

359A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4w

501A Wellington Circle

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4w
Viewed

115C Canberra Walk

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.64 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

329 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed

665 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2.46 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

3 Yishun Close

  • S$ 4,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

11 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

126 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1mon
Viewed

326 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1mon
Viewed

851 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1mon

352C Canberra Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Viewed

508C Wellington Circle

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1mon
Viewed

9 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 5 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon

333D Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

632 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1mon

469A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

421 Canberra Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

213 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1mon