1,238 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2

12 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 9,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
2h
Viewed

578 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2h

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.45 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4h
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2004
6h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 5.11 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
10h
Viewed

468 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1979
10h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
12h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
16h
Viewed

254 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.46 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
21h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.86 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

Jalan Chempedak

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

614 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

405 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 7.94 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d

33 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1174 sqft
  • S$ 4.43 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2h
Viewed

1 Ang Mo Kio Street 66

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3h
Viewed

10 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4h
Viewed

12 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 10,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 6.44 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4h
Viewed

1 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.87 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4h