1,238 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 2,280 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.40 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5h
Viewed

307A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,950 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
6h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
6h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
7h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
7h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
8h

5 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 13.85 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
8h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 5.13 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
8h
Viewed

43 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
8h
Viewed

134 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jul
  • 4 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.55 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
9h

281 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 3,990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
9h

456 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
10h
Corporate Viewed

576 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1978
11h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
11h
  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
12h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.65 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
12h

8 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
13h
Viewed

12 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 10,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 6.44 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
13h
Viewed

617 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
14h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
14h