1,232 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.65 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
16h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
16h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
16h
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
17h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
17h
Viewed

617 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
18h

256 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
20h

637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1d

243 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 3.41 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.54 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 4.68 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

127 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1d

649 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

223 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
3d
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2005
6d