1,232 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

18 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

Bishan Street 14

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

97C Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w

17 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 6,180 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

10C Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

1 Ang Mo Kio Street 66

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

16 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

16 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 76 sqft
  • S$ 19.08 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
45m
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
2h

183 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2h
Viewed

Bishan Street 14

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3h
Viewed

11 Bishan Street

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3h

1 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5h
Viewed

416 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
5h

16 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
5h
Viewed

10A Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
6h
Viewed

507 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
6h
Viewed

408 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
6h