1,232 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

408 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
7h
Viewed

Yio Chu Kang Gardens

  • S$ 7,600 /mo
  • Available from 8 Aug
  • 5 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.17 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2010
7h

8 Old Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.47 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
7h
Viewed

8 Old Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
7h
Viewed

192 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 3.25 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
7h
Viewed

603 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
8h
Viewed

627 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1402 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
8h
Viewed

135 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.69 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
9h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
9h
Viewed

7 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 4.51 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
9h
Viewed

9 Ontario Avenue

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 2500 sqft
  • S$ 2.80 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

18 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 3.78 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1994
10h
Viewed

305 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 3.17 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
10h

9 Marymount Terrace

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
10h
Viewed

456 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 730 sqft
  • S$ 4.11 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
10h

305 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
10h
Viewed

2 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,688 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
11h
Viewed

25 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
12h
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
12h

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.31 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
12h