1,233 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.31 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
13h

9 Marymount Terrace

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 3.82 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
14h
Viewed

146 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
14h
Viewed

9 Marymount Terrace

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
14h

124 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
15h

290 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
15h
Viewed

212 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 1 3
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
16h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
16h

Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
16h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 2766 sqft
  • S$ 2.86 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1984
16h
Viewed

578 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
16h
Viewed

352 Ang Mo Kio Street 32

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
16h

61 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
17h
Viewed

106 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
17h
Viewed

588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 3.82 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
17h
Viewed

6 Bishan Street 25

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
17h

20 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
17h
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 6,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
17h
Viewed

115 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.08 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
18h

1 Ontario Avenue

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
18h