1,233 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
19h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.23 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
19h
Viewed

6 Bishan Street 25

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
19h
Viewed

623 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
19h

6 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
19h
Viewed

136 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
19h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
20h
Viewed

561 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
20h
Viewed

457 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
20h
Viewed

14 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
20h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
20h
Viewed

23 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.43 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
20h
Viewed

107 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
20h
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
20h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 9.06 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
21h

303 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.53 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
21h
Viewed

609 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 155 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
21h
Viewed

20 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 5.21 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
21h
Viewed

19 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
21h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2248 sqft (floor), 2248 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unfurnished
22h