336 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2

19 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
8h
Viewed

25 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 3,450 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
9h
Viewed

51 Sunrise Gardens

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 3.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
9h
Viewed

441C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
10h
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
10h
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
10h
Viewed

11 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
11h
Viewed

415A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
12h
Viewed

430B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
12h
Viewed

57 Sunrise Gardens

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
12h
Viewed

23 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 4 4
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 4.26 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
12h
Viewed

23 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.89 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
13h
Viewed
  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 6 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 3333 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.90 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
13h
Viewed

18 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
13h
Viewed

418B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
14h
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.35 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
17h
Viewed

413B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 3,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2.89 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
19h
Viewed

403D Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 2.81 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d

21 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.73 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

11 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d