336 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

11 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

Seletar Green Walk

  • S$ 7,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 5 6
  • 3606 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.89 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1d

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

36 Fernvale Link

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.08 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

458C Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 2,550 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 6.41 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

471C Fernvale Street

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

Jalan Kechubong

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1000 sqft
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 800 sqft (floor), 800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

457B Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

411A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 20 sqft
  • S$ 50.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

51 Sunrise Gardens

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 2.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d

5 Seletar Road

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft (floor), 1800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

448B Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d

15 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 3.64 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

Jalan Kechubong

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 600 sqft
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

458A Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.21 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

21 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Studio
  • 344 sqft
  • S$ 7.56 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

11 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 4,150 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d