331 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

11 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 4,150 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 3229 sqft (floor), 1846 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.71 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

Mimosa Vale

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1d

157D Tamarind Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2.95 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1d

432A Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 3.70 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2013
1d

Saraca Walk

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 3
  • 4620 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.12 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1992
1d
Corporate Viewed

Cactus Road

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 8255 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.33 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1d

21 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 3 2
  • 894 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

413A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2.85 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 4787 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.25 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

451A Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

441B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

408A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2d

7 Seletar Road

  • S$ 2,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

408B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

30 Fernvale Link

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.81 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

21 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4787 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.25 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

Dedap Link

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3d

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2019
4d