331 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1641 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.66 psf
  • 17 mins (1370 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

405A Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

21 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.87 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

Seletar/ near Serangoon garden/ serangoon gardens/ near Thomson/ Cactus Crescent / Cactus Road / Seletar Garden / near Serangoon Garden / Seletar Hills / Seletar Hills Estate / Seletar Hills Drive / Seletar Park / Seletar estate

  • S$ 31,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 10
  • 5854 sqft (floor), 6207 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • Detached House
  • Unfurnished
5d
Viewed

436A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
5d

21 Seletar Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d

Mugliston Walk

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 3 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.14 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1990
6d

Saraca Walk

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 3
  • 4620 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.12 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
6d
Viewed

Dedap Link

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
6d
Viewed

435A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

468B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d

38 Fernvale Link

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 2.69 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

410A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
6d

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 5,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 3
  • 3950 sqft (floor), 4787 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.25 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 1
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 3205 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.40 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
1w
Viewed

406C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.23 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w

18 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

10 Cactus Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w