331 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2

18 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

10 Cactus Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w

432B Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 322 sqft
  • S$ 4.66 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

417A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

408A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

413A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w

16 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

418C Fernvale Link

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

430B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

Jalan Tari Piring

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1600 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.44 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

29 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

38 Fernvale Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.51 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

Seletar Terrace

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Corporate Viewed

Begonia Drive, Begonia Walk, Begonia Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 4787 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.25 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

11 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 190 sqft
  • S$ 10.53 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

450C Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2.64 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w