331 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2

12 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Neram Saraca Greenwich

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.73 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unfurnished
3w
Viewed

416A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

18 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

408A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1mon
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon

JALAN TARI PIRING

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 7 mins (610 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

17 Seletar Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.43 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

29 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d

21 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

17 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 4 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
1d

45 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

40 Fernvale Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

Jalan Tari Piring

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • 8 mins (680 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unfurnished
1d
Viewed

Jalan Tari Piring

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • 8 mins (680 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 5902 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.12 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

410A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.49 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

456B Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d