331 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

456B Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

447B Jalan Kayu

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed

18 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

Pollen View Off Nim Road

  • S$ 16,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 1914 sqft (floor), 4337 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.69 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

441C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.58 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

432A Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

406B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2d

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

441D Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.73 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d

32 Tamarind Road

  • S$ 18,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 7 9
  • 11135 sqft (floor), 4487 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.12 psf
  • Detached House
  • Unfurnished
2d
Viewed

12 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.73 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

Jalana Serengam

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Sep
  • 3 2
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.72 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1950
2d
Viewed

21 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 57 sqft
  • S$ 15.79 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

446B Jalan Kayu

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 6.98 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

468B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

11 Seletar Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 5 5
  • 3585 sqft
  • S$ 4.32 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

438B Sengkang West Avenue

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 3.26 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3d