1,468 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

8 Haig Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1976
1mon
Viewed

64 Marine Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1mon
Viewed

5000K Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1mon

19 Fort Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 434 sqft
  • S$ 8.29 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1mon

19 Fort Road

  • S$ 3,840 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 424 sqft
  • S$ 9.06 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1mon

19 Fort Road

  • S$ 3,240 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 290 sqft
  • S$ 11.17 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1mon
Viewed

Jalan Bangsawan

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 450 sqft (floor), 3773 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.50 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1mon
Viewed

215 Onan Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon