1,465 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

2 First Street

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 13 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 972 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 7.13 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
1mon
Viewed

91 Marshall Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Oct
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

7 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon

2 Margate Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 18.75 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon

Siglap Avenue Siglap Plain Frankel Avenue

  • S$ 26,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 6000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.48 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed

46 Meyer Road

  • S$ 15,300 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 4 5
  • 4380 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon

48 Carpmael Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 172 sqft
  • S$ 6.98 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1mon
Viewed

175 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 6,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1mon
  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 6.49 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

46 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 55 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 7
  • 6900 sqft (floor), 9512 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.36 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed

510 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Viewed

510 East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1mon

165A Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1mon
Viewed

130 St. Patrick'S Road

  • S$ 8,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 3.59 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon
  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 34 sqft (floor), 2500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.38 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1mon

8 Haig Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1976
1mon
Viewed

5000K Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1mon