1,459 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 6.90 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
4w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
4w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.45 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 6.04 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1600 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.07 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unfurnished
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 5567 sqft (floor), 4700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.77 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
4w
Viewed

173 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,490 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.93 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4w
Viewed

55 Siglap Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1290 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4w
Viewed

55 Siglap Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1290 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4w
Viewed

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 416 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
4w
  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
4w

364A Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.87 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1mon
Viewed

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 4.05 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1mon
Viewed

12 Kampong Arang Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 198 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1mon
Viewed

2 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1969
1mon
Viewed

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 7.62 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 7.62 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon