1,277 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

156 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w

25 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.78 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

35 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 7.28 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

469B Yishun Street 43

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 8.88 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w

504B Montreal Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.79 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

458 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed

85 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 4,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

7 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • 3 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d

673A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2020
2d

412 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.04 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

7 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

511C Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.23 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

71 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 3,899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 3.81 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d

765 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.87 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

421 Canberra Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 2.92 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

703 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

242 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d