1,275 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

158 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 2
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.32 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

158 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

158 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

68 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 7.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

538 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

33 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

158 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

156 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w

25 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.78 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

35 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 7.28 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

469B Yishun Street 43

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 8.88 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w

504B Montreal Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.79 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

458 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

85 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 4,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d