1,235 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

353 Ang Mo Kio Street 32

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

301 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.92 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

290 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 4,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3.74 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

455B Ang Mo Kio Street 44

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

45 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 18.89 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

60 Mei Hwan Drive

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

436 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

60 Mei Hwan Drive

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w

9 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w

11 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 3,050 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 465 sqft
  • S$ 6.56 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

20 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

646 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

308B Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 5 4
  • 3959 sqft (floor), 5942 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.51 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

136 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w

10 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 8,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w