1,236 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2

11 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 3,050 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 465 sqft
  • S$ 6.56 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

20 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

646 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

308B Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 5 4
  • 3959 sqft (floor), 5942 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.51 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

136 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w

10 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 8,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

2 Bishan Street 25

  • S$ 7,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

9 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 4.89 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

215 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w

24 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1973
1w
Viewed

10A Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

150 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

636 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

331 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3w