1,236 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w

432 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 9.30 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

636 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

331 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3w
Viewed

9 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w

8 Old Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w

261 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 3.18 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1d

97C Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

2 Ellington Square

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 1800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.59 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

Gardenia Road

  • S$ 18,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 6833 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.71 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

178 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 5.82 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

311 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,475 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.13 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

315B Ang Mo Kio Street 31

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.38 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3d

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d