1,233 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

1 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

405 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 3.02 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

605 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

2 Bishan Street 25

  • S$ 5,990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 300 sqft (floor), 300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 8.17 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

557 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 3.76 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

472 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

535 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

184 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 11 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 4.94 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

290 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 4,150 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1110 sqft
  • S$ 3.74 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

293 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

353 Ang Mo Kio Street 32

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

301 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.92 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

290 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 4,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3.74 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

455B Ang Mo Kio Street 44

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

45 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 18.89 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d