690 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d

87 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d

145 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d

51 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,999 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1494 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

37 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d

11 Elias Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 3.16 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d

80 Elias Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

88 Elias Road

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 5 5
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 3.76 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d

15 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 6,400 /mo
  • Available from 5 Aug
  • 4 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d
Corporate Viewed

109 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

21B Simei Street 4

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 3.97 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1d

15 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d

63 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

12 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d

27 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d