689 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

9 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

39 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,680 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

39 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

93 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1088 sqft
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

39 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w

35 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 4.43 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1mon
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d

33 Simei Rise

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

D’nest

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d

27 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

143 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

65 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

107 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

71 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 175 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3d

43 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

2 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d

87 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d