738 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Favorable Price
  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5h
Viewed

853 Mountbatten Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
5h
Viewed

Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
7h
Viewed

505 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.60 psf
  • 9 mins (700 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 733 sqft
  • S$ 5.18 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 16.88 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
5d

48 Marine Parade Road

Favorable Price
  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.78 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

3 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 5.22 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4h
Viewed

38 Amber Rd

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4h
Viewed

83 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
7h
Viewed

262 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.37 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
7h
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
7h
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 5.29 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
14h

66 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 5,788 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1142 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,288 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
  • S$ 7,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d

173 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.80 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1d

100 Haig Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.94 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

215 Onan Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 4.95 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d