736 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 7.81 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d

12 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.23 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 3,490 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.62 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

460 Siglap Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d

12 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.23 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

12 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.23 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

130 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 6,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 6,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1034 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

37 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2314 sqft
  • S$ 3.46 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
40m

11 Martia Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 138 sqft
  • S$ 13.04 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
44m
Viewed

76 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.78 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1h

53 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2h