569 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
23h
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
23h

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 15.33 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.49 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,999 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

271 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 103 sqft
  • S$ 13.11 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.13 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
1d
Viewed

451 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 5.65 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 5.06 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d

10 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.09 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2h
Viewed

8 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4h
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • Studio
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.35 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4h
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.56 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6h
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
22h
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 5.06 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
22h

736 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 894 sqft
  • S$ 4.81 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
23h
Viewed

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.31 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d