569 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 6,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 12,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2066 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1mon
Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1mon
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Viewed

5 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1mon
Viewed

44 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 3.11 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1mon

212 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1850 sqft
  • S$ 2.97 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1mon