570 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

8 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,999 /mo
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

712 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,190 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 17.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w

22 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w

20 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 6.27 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2001
3w

768 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 908 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 17.78 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

22 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w

46 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

366 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 14.83 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2239 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.54 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4w
Viewed

30 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 938 sqft
  • S$ 4.05 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4w
Viewed

430 Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 410 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2014
4w

712 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2001
4w