589 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1981 sqft
  • S$ 4.54 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2h
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,588 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
23h
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.87 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 5.61 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1d

41 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 5,788 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 5.11 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
4h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
8h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.86 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
18h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.59 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 5.82 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 7.94 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2004
4d
Corporate Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.59 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d