589 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 14.38 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
5d

12 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 9,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,899 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.44 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 5,668 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

60 Mei Hwan Drive

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
6d

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

9 Ontario Avenue

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 2500 sqft
  • S$ 2.80 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
25m
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
39m
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
41m

5 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 13.85 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
44m
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 5.13 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
1h
Viewed

43 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4h