240 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 0.96 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6h
Viewed

31 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 6.98 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 96 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
42m
Viewed

95 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4h
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4h
Viewed

11 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 3.48 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
5h
Viewed

556 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 3.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
7h
Corporate Viewed

505 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
16h

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
17h
Viewed

2 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • Studio
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 5.65 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d

32 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3.48 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

1 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 3.89 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

528 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 3.41 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d

95 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.49 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

8 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 3.58 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d

31 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 3,888 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.23 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

95 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

29 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 2,788 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.97 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d

21 Yishun Close

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d