688 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

8 Tampines Street 73

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1350 sqft
  • S$ 0.73 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6h
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.97 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

143 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d

39 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

35 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2h

137 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3h

9 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
7h

55 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
16h
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
19h
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d

33 Simei Rise

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

D’nest

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d

27 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

143 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

65 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

107 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

71 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 175 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3d

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d