689 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 10.28 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 10.56 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1mon

35 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 4.43 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1mon
Viewed

35 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 135 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

87 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 5.96 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
1mon

5 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 4,680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.59 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Viewed

21 Elias Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3.61 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1mon