956 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

120 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 894 sqft
  • S$ 6.04 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6h

80 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
15h
Viewed

80 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
19h
Viewed

51 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

84 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

68 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d

25 Terrasse Lane

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.18 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

86 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

21 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
30m

51 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 3.70 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2h
Viewed

65 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.85 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3h
Viewed

94 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.96 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
5h
Viewed

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
9h
Viewed

76 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
10h
Viewed

26 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
14h

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
17h
Viewed

50 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
19h
Viewed

31 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
19h
Viewed

6 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 4,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
20h