960 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

138 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

3 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.31 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w

Upper Serangoon View Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1.08 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
4w

89 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

9 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 24 May
  • 2 2
  • 860 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4w

70 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4w
Viewed

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.99 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

Punggol Central

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 9.44 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

109 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 14.95 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1mon
Viewed

11 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

10 Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 4.51 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon

3 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon

10C Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

60 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

76 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1mon
Viewed

38 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon