960 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

110 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w

40 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 29 May
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

136 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,880 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

45 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.13 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

52 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 1,340 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 12.18 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

109 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

115 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.75 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

1189 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.52 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w

5 How Sun Drive

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

20 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

50 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w

8 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 788 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 13.13 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w

71 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

76 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 4,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1390 sqft
  • S$ 2.99 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4w
Viewed

115 Tampines Road

  • S$ 3,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.21 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

107D Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 14.17 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

64 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

5 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 870 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.25 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4w
Viewed

101 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 6.90 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w