958 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

14 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.27 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

79 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

70 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

9 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

115 Tampines Road

  • S$ 3,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 4 2
  • 1657 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

54 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

107B Tampines Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

10 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w

91 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 19 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 5.61 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 3.73 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 18.33 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

7 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

68 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

110 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w

40 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 29 May
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w