1,488 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 7.97 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
5h
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
6h

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
7h
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 8.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
23h
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 9,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 7.49 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d

70 Farrer Road

  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 5 5
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 2883 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

24 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 6.70 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 24,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3746 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d

18 Anderson Road

  • S$ 19,300 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 2476 sqft
  • S$ 7.79 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 8.44 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 60,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 18.83 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

70 Grange Road

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

186 Holland Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 8.53 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d

3 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 6,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
6d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 7.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d